- 21Monday.January.21
- 22Tuesday.January.22
- 23Wednesday.January.23No events
- 24Thursday.January.24
- 25Friday.January.25
- 26Saturday.January.26
Blue Star SC 1-2 Saunders SC #W13
Dialog Champions League 2018
Venue : Vernon Fernando Stadium, Kalutara
Police SC 25 – 38 CH & FC #Week4
Dialog Rugby League 2018/19
Venue: Police ParkReport | Photos | Replay | Highlights | Stats
Kandy SC 63 – 31 Navy SC #Week4
Dialog Rugby League 2018/19
Venue: NittawalaReport | Photos | Replay | Highlights | Stats
- 27Sunday.January.27
Navy Sea Hawks FC 2-1 Up Country Lions SC #W13
Dialog Champions League 2018
Venue : Navy Grounds, Welisara
Red Stars SC 0-1 Air Force SC #W13
Dialog Champions League 2018
Venue : Vernon Fernando Stadium, Kalutara
Havelock SC 35 – 06 Air Force SC #Week4
Dialog Rugby League 2018/19
Venue: Havelock ParkReport | Photos | Replay | Highlights | Stats
07-OCT-2021
Oman vs Sri Lanka, 1st T20I
Al Amerat Ground – 7.30 PM
09-OCT-2021
Oman vs Sri Lanka, 2nd T20I
Al Amerat Ground – 7.30 PM
17th Oct – Match 1
Oman
Papua New Guinea
Al Amerat | 3.30PM(SL)
17th Oct – Match 2
Bangladesh
Scotland
Al Amerat | 7.30PM(SL)
18th Oct – Match 3
Ireland
Netherlands
Abu Dhabi | 3.30PM(SL)
18th Oct – Match 4
Namibia
Sri Lanka
Abu Dhabi | 7.30PM(SL)
19th Oct – Match 5
Papua New Guinea
Scotland
Al Amerat | 3.30PM(SL)
19th Oct – Match 6
Oman
Bangladesh
Al Amerat | 7.30PM(SL)
20th Oct – Match 7
Namibia
Netherlands
Abu Dhabi | 3.30PM(SL)
20th Oct – Match 8
Ireland
Sri Lanka
Abu Dhabi | 7.30PM(SL)
21st Oct – Match 9
Bangladesh
Papua New Guinea
Al Amerat | 3.30PM(SL)
21st Oct – Match 10
Oman
Scotland
Al Amerat | 7.30PM(SL)
22nd Oct – Match 11
Ireland
Namibia
Sharjah | 3.30PM(SL)
22nd Oct – Match 12
Netherlands
Sri Lanka
Sharjah | 7.30PM(SL)
23rd Oct – Match 13
Australia
South Africa
Abu Dhabi | 3.30PM(SL)
23rd Oct – Match 14
England
West Indies
Dhabi | 7.30PM(SL)
24th Oct – Match 15
TBA
TBA
Sharjah | 3.30PM(SL)
24th Oct – Match 16
India
Pakistan
Dubai | 7.30PM(SL)
25th Oct – Match 17
Afghanistan
TBA
Sharjah | 7.30PM(SL)
26th Oct – Match 18
South Africa
West Indies
Dubai | 3.30PM(SL)
26th Oct – Match 19
Pakistan
New Zealand
Sharjah | 7.30PM(SL)
27th Oct – Match 20
England
TBA
Abu Dhabi | 3.30PM(SL)
27th Oct – Match 21
TBA
TBA
Abu Dhabi | 7.30PM(SL)
28th Oct – Match 22
Australia
TBA
Dubai | 7.30PM(SL)
29th Oct – Match 23
West Indies
TBA
Sharjah | 3.30PM(SL)
29th Oct – Match 24
Afghanistan
Pakistan
Sharjah | 7.30PM(SL)
30th Oct – Match 25
South Africa
TBA
Sharjah | 3.30PM(SL)
30th Oct – Match 26
Australia
England
Dubai | 7.30PM(SL)
31st Oct – Match 27
Afghanistan
TBA
Abu Dhabi | 3.30PM(SL)
31st Oct – Match 28
India
New Zealand
Dubai | 7.30PM(SL)
01st Nov – Match 29
England
TBA
Sharjah | 7.30PM(SL)
02nd Nov – Match 30
South Africa
TBA
Abu Dhabi | 3.30PM(SL)
02nd Nov – Match 31
Pakistan
TBA
Abu Dhabi | 7.30PM(SL)
03rd Nov – Match 32
New Zealand
TBA
Dubai | 3.30PM(SL)
03rd Nov – Match 33
Afghanistan
India
Abu Dhabi | 7.30PM(SL)
04th Nov – Match 34
Australia
TBA
Dubai | 3.30PM(SL)
04th Nov – Match 35
West Indies
TBA
Abu Dhabi | 7.30PM(SL)
05th Nov – Match 36
New Zealand
TBA
Sharjah | 3.30PM(SL)
05th Nov – Match 37
India
TBA
Dubai | 7.30PM(SL)
06th Nov – Match 38
Australia
West Indies
Abu Dhabi | 3.30PM(SL)
06th Nov – Match 39
England
South Africa
Sharjah | 7.30PM(SL)
07th Nov – Match 40
Afghanistan
New Zealand
Abu Dhabi | 3.30PM(SL)
07th Nov – Match 41
Pakistan
TBA
Sharjah | 7.30PM(SL)
08th Nov – Match 42
India
TBA
Dubai | 3.30PM(SL)
10th Nov – 1st Semi-Final
TBA
TBA
Abu Dhabi | 7.30PM(SL)
11th Nov – 2nd Semi-Final
TBA
TBA
Dubai | 7.30PM(SL)
14th Nov – Final
TBA
TBA
Dubai | 7.30PM(SL)