Dialog Champions League 2018
Venue: Kelaniya Football Complex
- 29Monday.October.29
Al Aqsa College – Kinniya 0 – 1 Mahajana College – Jaffna
ThePapare.com Football Championship 2018
Venue: Al Irfan Grounds, Kinniya - 30Tuesday.October.30
Commercial Credit vs Hayleys Group
MCA Premier T20 2018
Venue: MCA
Result – Commercial Credit won by 4 wicketsHoly Cross College 5 – 0 St. Benedict’s College
ThePapare.com Football Championship 2018
Venue: Vernon Fernando Stadium - 31Wednesday.October.31
John Keells - A vs Commercial Credit
MCA Premier T20 2018
Venue: MCA
Result – John Keells won by 29 runsMAS Unichela vs LB Finance
MCA Premier T20 2018
Venue: FTZ-Katunayake
Result – MAS Unichela won by 19 runsMAS Sileuta - A vs Sampath Bank
MCA Premier T20 2018
Venue: FTZ-Katunayake
Result – Sampath Bank won by 70 runsRed Stars FC vs Matara City Club | DCL18
Dialog Champions League 2018
Venue: Vernon Fernando Stadium, KalutaraDe Mazenod College vs Bandaranayake College
ThePapare.com Football Championship 2018
Venue: De Mazenod College Grounds, Kandana - 01Thursday.November.01
Teejay Lanka vs John Keells - A
MCA Premier T20 2018
Venue: MCA
Result – John Keells won on ball out methodSampath Bank vs MAS Unichela
MCA Premier T20 2018
Venue: NCC
Result – MAS Unichela won on ball out methodZahira College – Gintota 0-4 Hameed Al Husseinie College
ThePapare.com Football Championship 2018
Venue: Ginthota Zahira GroundsMahajana College vs St. Benedict’s College
ThePapare.com Football Championship 2018
Venue: Mahajana College GroundsKinniya Central College vs Kinniya Central College
ThePapare.com Football Championship 2018
Venue: Al Irfan GroundsSt. Joseph’s College 2-2 Kingswood College
ThePapare.com Football Championship 2018
Venue: Janaka Ranawaka Grounds - 02Friday.November.02
Bandaranayake College 0-2 St. Sebastian’s College
ThePapare.com Football Championship 2018
Venue: Veyangoda Bandaranayake MMV Grounds - 03Saturday.November.03
St. Patrick’s College 1-1 Maris Stella College
ThePapare.com Football Championship 2018
Venue: Durayappah Stadium - 04Sunday.November.04
Up Country Lions SC vs Pelicans SC
Dialog Champions League 2018
Venue: Jayatilake Stadium Nawalapitiya
07-OCT-2021
Oman vs Sri Lanka, 1st T20I
Al Amerat Ground – 7.30 PM
09-OCT-2021
Oman vs Sri Lanka, 2nd T20I
Al Amerat Ground – 7.30 PM
17th Oct – Match 1
Oman
Papua New Guinea
Al Amerat | 3.30PM(SL)
17th Oct – Match 2
Bangladesh
Scotland
Al Amerat | 7.30PM(SL)
18th Oct – Match 3
Ireland
Netherlands
Abu Dhabi | 3.30PM(SL)
18th Oct – Match 4
Namibia
Sri Lanka
Abu Dhabi | 7.30PM(SL)
19th Oct – Match 5
Papua New Guinea
Scotland
Al Amerat | 3.30PM(SL)
19th Oct – Match 6
Oman
Bangladesh
Al Amerat | 7.30PM(SL)
20th Oct – Match 7
Namibia
Netherlands
Abu Dhabi | 3.30PM(SL)
20th Oct – Match 8
Ireland
Sri Lanka
Abu Dhabi | 7.30PM(SL)
21st Oct – Match 9
Bangladesh
Papua New Guinea
Al Amerat | 3.30PM(SL)
21st Oct – Match 10
Oman
Scotland
Al Amerat | 7.30PM(SL)
22nd Oct – Match 11
Ireland
Namibia
Sharjah | 3.30PM(SL)
22nd Oct – Match 12
Netherlands
Sri Lanka
Sharjah | 7.30PM(SL)
23rd Oct – Match 13
Australia
South Africa
Abu Dhabi | 3.30PM(SL)
23rd Oct – Match 14
England
West Indies
Dhabi | 7.30PM(SL)
24th Oct – Match 15
TBA
TBA
Sharjah | 3.30PM(SL)
24th Oct – Match 16
India
Pakistan
Dubai | 7.30PM(SL)
25th Oct – Match 17
Afghanistan
TBA
Sharjah | 7.30PM(SL)
26th Oct – Match 18
South Africa
West Indies
Dubai | 3.30PM(SL)
26th Oct – Match 19
Pakistan
New Zealand
Sharjah | 7.30PM(SL)
27th Oct – Match 20
England
TBA
Abu Dhabi | 3.30PM(SL)
27th Oct – Match 21
TBA
TBA
Abu Dhabi | 7.30PM(SL)
28th Oct – Match 22
Australia
TBA
Dubai | 7.30PM(SL)
29th Oct – Match 23
West Indies
TBA
Sharjah | 3.30PM(SL)
29th Oct – Match 24
Afghanistan
Pakistan
Sharjah | 7.30PM(SL)
30th Oct – Match 25
South Africa
TBA
Sharjah | 3.30PM(SL)
30th Oct – Match 26
Australia
England
Dubai | 7.30PM(SL)
31st Oct – Match 27
Afghanistan
TBA
Abu Dhabi | 3.30PM(SL)
31st Oct – Match 28
India
New Zealand
Dubai | 7.30PM(SL)
01st Nov – Match 29
England
TBA
Sharjah | 7.30PM(SL)
02nd Nov – Match 30
South Africa
TBA
Abu Dhabi | 3.30PM(SL)
02nd Nov – Match 31
Pakistan
TBA
Abu Dhabi | 7.30PM(SL)
03rd Nov – Match 32
New Zealand
TBA
Dubai | 3.30PM(SL)
03rd Nov – Match 33
Afghanistan
India
Abu Dhabi | 7.30PM(SL)
04th Nov – Match 34
Australia
TBA
Dubai | 3.30PM(SL)
04th Nov – Match 35
West Indies
TBA
Abu Dhabi | 7.30PM(SL)
05th Nov – Match 36
New Zealand
TBA
Sharjah | 3.30PM(SL)
05th Nov – Match 37
India
TBA
Dubai | 7.30PM(SL)
06th Nov – Match 38
Australia
West Indies
Abu Dhabi | 3.30PM(SL)
06th Nov – Match 39
England
South Africa
Sharjah | 7.30PM(SL)
07th Nov – Match 40
Afghanistan
New Zealand
Abu Dhabi | 3.30PM(SL)
07th Nov – Match 41
Pakistan
TBA
Sharjah | 7.30PM(SL)
08th Nov – Match 42
India
TBA
Dubai | 3.30PM(SL)
10th Nov – 1st Semi-Final
TBA
TBA
Abu Dhabi | 7.30PM(SL)
11th Nov – 2nd Semi-Final
TBA
TBA
Dubai | 7.30PM(SL)
14th Nov – Final
TBA
TBA
Dubai | 7.30PM(SL)