|
Com. No
|
Name of Competitor
|
Gender
|
Age Group
|
Event 01
|
Event 02
|
Event 03
|
Event 04
|
Event 05
|
|
1701
|
LUQMAAN DEEN
|
Male
|
Under 12
|
60m (A)
|
100m (A)
|
Long Jump (A)
|
4 x 50m Relay (A)
|
|
|
1702
|
BINAL GUNARATNE
|
Male
|
Under 12
|
60m (A)
|
100m (A)
|
|
4 x 50m Relay (A)
|
|
|
1703
|
JANARDHANAN MADHUSHNAN
|
Male
|
Under 12
|
60m (R)
|
|
|
4 x 50m Relay (A)
|
|
|
1704
|
NIDUKA RUPASINGHE
|
Male
|
Under 12
|
Long Jump (A)
|
100m (R)
|
|
4 x 50m Relay (A)
|
|
|
1705
|
JAITH KULASOORIYAGE
|
Male
|
Under 12
|
Long Jump (R)
|
|
|
4 x 50m Relay (R)
|
|
|
1706
|
RITHILA SAPARAMADU
|
Male
|
Under 12
|
High Jump (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1707
|
JEROMY DE SILVA
|
Male
|
Under 12
|
|
|
|
4 x 50m Relay (R)
|
|
|
1708
|
MAHILA AHANGAMAGE
|
Male
|
Under 14
|
100m (R)
|
Long Jump (R)
|
80 m Hurdles (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
|
|
1709
|
DUSARA HETTEARACHCHI
|
Male
|
Under 14
|
100m (A)
|
High Jump (A)
|
80 m Hurdles (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
|
|
1710
|
BRIAN HERATH
|
Male
|
Under 14
|
80m (A)
|
100m (A)
|
Long Jump (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
|
|
1711
|
ADEESHA KALUBOWILA
|
Male
|
Under 14
|
Long Jump (A)
|
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (R)
|
|
|
1712
|
YASANDU BETHMAGE
|
Male
|
Under 14
|
High Jump (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1713
|
AAQIB JAZEEL
|
Male
|
Under 14
|
High Jump (R)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1714
|
BANUKA KAHADUWA
|
Male
|
Under 14
|
80m (A)
|
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
|
|
1715
|
RANDEV BANDARA
|
Male
|
Under 14
|
80m (R)
|
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (R)
|
|
|
1716
|
RIVEEN WANNIARACHCHI
|
Male
|
Under 14
|
80 m Hurdles (R)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1717
|
MINUKA DE SILVA
|
Male
|
Under 16
|
100m (A)
|
200m (A)
|
400m (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
4 x 400m Relay (A)
|
|
1718
|
DAVIN YAHATHUGODA
|
Male
|
Under 16
|
100m (R)
|
200m (A)
|
400m (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
4 x 400m Relay (A)
|
|
1719
|
SHARO PERERA
|
Male
|
Under 16
|
800m (A)
|
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (R)
|
4 x 400m Relay (A)
|
|
1720
|
ANDRIAN FERNANDO
|
Male
|
Under 16
|
800m (A)
|
|
|
4 x 400m Relay (R)
|
|
|
1721
|
RAVINDU DIAS
|
Male
|
Under 16
|
800m (R)
|
100m Hurdles (A)
|
|
4 x 400m Relay (R)
|
|
|
1722
|
THINAL KUMARASINGHE
|
Male
|
Under 16
|
100m Hurdles (A)
|
Long Jump (R)
|
High Jump (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (R)
|
|
|
1723
|
JAASIM RIZVI
|
Male
|
Under 16
|
100m Hurdles (R)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1724
|
DESHANTHA SILVA
|
Male
|
Under 16
|
Long Jump (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1725
|
SITHARA GUNARATNE
|
Male
|
Under 16
|
High Jump (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1726
|
NIMNETH RANASINGHE
|
Male
|
Under 16
|
High Jump (R)
|
Javelin Throw (600 g) (A)
|
Shot Putt (4.0 kg) (A)
|
|
|
|
1727
|
JOSHUA ANTHONY
|
Male
|
Under 16
|
Shot Putt (4.0 kg) (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1728
|
HARDY WAFER
|
Male
|
Under 16
|
Discus Throw (1.0 kg) (R)
|
Shot Putt (4.0 kg) (R)
|
|
|
|
|
1729
|
CRISTAN DABARERA
|
Male
|
Under 16
|
Discus Throw (1.0 kg) (A)
|
Javelin Throw (600 g) (A)
|
|
|
|
|
1730
|
MANUSHA BASNAYAKE
|
Male
|
Under 16
|
Discus Throw (1.0 kg) (A)
|
Javelin Throw (600 g) (R)
|
|
|
|
|
1731
|
VENURA DE ALWIS
|
Male
|
Under 16
|
100m (A)
|
200m (R)
|
Long Jump (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
4 x 400m Relay (A)
|
|
1732
|
ANUKH GUNASEKARA
|
Male
|
Under 16
|
|
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
|
|
1733
|
PASINDU GUNAWARDENA
|
Male
|
Under 18
|
100m (A)
|
200m (A)
|
400m (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
4 x 400m Relay (A)
|
|
1734
|
SHAMODITHA FERNANDO
|
Male
|
Under 18
|
400m (R)
|
800m (A)
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (R)
|
4 x 400m Relay (A)
|
|
1735
|
AKINDU DE SILVA
|
Male
|
Under 18
|
800m (A)
|
1500m (A)
|
|
4 x 400m Relay (R)
|
|
|
1736
|
CHANIRU RANASINGHE
|
Male
|
Under 18
|
800m (R)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1737
|
SIHAS KUMARASINGHE
|
Male
|
Under 18
|
1500m (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1738
|
SANJUL DE SILVA
|
Male
|
Under 18
|
1500m (R)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1739
|
MALINDU BETHMAGE
|
Male
|
Under 18
|
110m Hurdles (A)
|
Long Jump (A)
|
Triple Jump (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (R)
|
4 x 400m Relay (R)
|
|
1740
|
IFLAL IQBAL
|
Male
|
Under 18
|
110m Hurdles (A)
|
High Jump (A)
|
|
|
|
|
1741
|
AARON GUNAWARDENA
|
Male
|
Under 18
|
110m Hurdles (R)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1742
|
SHALILA WEERATHUNGA
|
Male
|
Under 18
|
Shot Putt (5.0 kg) (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1743
|
NIRVIRU MUDALIGE
|
Male
|
Under 18
|
Shot Putt (5.0 kg) (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1744
|
SHAMZAD SHAMIR
|
Male
|
Under 18
|
Shot Putt (5.0 kg) (R)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1745
|
SHAZEEN SHAHEEN
|
Male
|
Under 18
|
High Jump (R)
|
Discus Throw (1.50 kg) (A)
|
Javelin Throw (700 g) (A)
|
|
|
|
1746
|
GOVIN VINWATH
|
Male
|
Under 18
|
Javelin Throw (700 g) (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1747
|
MOHAMMED ABDULLAH
|
Male
|
Under 18
|
Javelin Throw (700 g) (R)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1748
|
KAVEESH DE ZOYSA
|
Male
|
Under 18
|
100m (A)
|
200m (A)
|
400m (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
4 x 400m Relay (A)
|
|
1749
|
RANUKA SENANAYAKE
|
Male
|
Under 18
|
100m (R)
|
200m (R)
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
4 x 400m Relay (A)
|
|
1750
|
DULAIN PERERA
|
Male
|
Under 18
|
Long Jump (R)
|
Triple Jump (R)
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
|
|
1751
|
ABHISHEK KUMARATHUNGA
|
Male
|
Under 18
|
Long Jump (A)
|
Triple Jump (A)
|
|
|
|
|
1752
|
ADHIJA ALAHAKOON
|
Male
|
Under 20
|
100m (A)
|
200m (A)
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
4 x 400m Relay (A)
|
|
1753
|
RUSIRU AKARSHANA
|
Male
|
Under 20
|
200m (A)
|
400m (A)
|
800m (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
4 x 400m Relay (A)
|
|
1754
|
DISURA DISSANAYAKE
|
Male
|
Under 20
|
200m (R)
|
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
4 x 400m Relay (R)
|
|
1755
|
NABEEL NAKEER
|
Male
|
Under 20
|
100m (R)
|
400m (A)
|
110m Hurdles (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (R)
|
4 x 400m Relay (A)
|
|
1756
|
SADATH SIMAK
|
Male
|
Under 20
|
400m (R)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1757
|
AREEB NIYAS
|
Male
|
Under 20
|
800m (A)
|
1500m (A)
|
|
4 x 400m Relay (R)
|
|
|
1758
|
ADHEEB RIFKHAN
|
Male
|
Under 20
|
1500m (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1759
|
BINITHA CHANDRASENA
|
Male
|
Under 20
|
100m (A)
|
110m Hurdles (A)
|
High Jump (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
4 x 400m Relay (A)
|
|
1760
|
SITHUM RANDIYA
|
Male
|
Under 20
|
Long Jump (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1761
|
DINUK PEIRIS
|
Male
|
Under 20
|
Long Jump (A)
|
High Jump (A)
|
Triple Jump (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (R)
|
|
|
1762
|
DILON CARNIE
|
Male
|
Under 20
|
Triple Jump (A)
|
Javelin Throw (800 g) (A)
|
|
|
|
|
1763
|
KEVIN SIVANATHAN
|
Male
|
Under 20
|
Shot Putt (6.0 kg) (A)
|
Discus Throw (1.75 kg) (R)
|
|
|
|
|
1764
|
ASHWIN MATTEW
|
Male
|
Under 20
|
Javelin Throw (800 g) (A)
|
Discus Throw (1.75 kg) (A)
|
|
|
|
|
1765
|
MAHITH LEELARATNE
|
Male
|
Under 20
|
Javelin Throw (800 g) (R)
|
Discus Throw (1.75 kg) (A)
|
|
|
|
|
1766
|
KANISHK RATNAKUMAR
|
Male
|
Under 18
|
High Jump (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1767
|
TIMOTHY AHAMADEEN
|
Male
|
Under 14
|
Shot Putt (3.0 kg) (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1768
|
NISALITHA YAHATHUGODA
|
Male
|
Under 18
|
Discus Throw (1.50 kg) (R)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1769
|
NIKHIL JAYASINGHE
|
Male
|
Under 20
|
Shot Putt (6.0 kg) (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1770
|
DUNUL RANASINGHE
|
Male
|
Under 20
|
Shot Putt (6.0 kg) (R)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1771
|
HARITHA FERNANDO
|
Male
|
Under 18
|
Discus Throw (1.50 kg) (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1777
|
DYLLON RANASINGHE
|
Male
|
Under 14
|
Shot Putt (3.0 kg) (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1778
|
RAMITHU ANTHONY
|
Male
|
Under 14
|
Shot Putt (3.0 kg) (R)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1801
|
CRISHEL RANASINGHE
|
Female
|
Under 12
|
60m (A)
|
100m (A)
|
Long Jump (R)
|
4 x 50m Relay (A)
|
|
|
1802
|
ANJULI HALANGODA
|
Female
|
Under 12
|
60m (A)
|
|
|
4 x 50m Relay (A)
|
|
|
1803
|
SILUNI WIJESINGHE
|
Female
|
Under 12
|
60m (R)
|
100m (A)
|
|
4 x 50m Relay (A)
|
|
|
1804
|
UMASHI DE SILVA
|
Female
|
Under 12
|
100m (R)
|
|
|
4 x 50m Relay (A)
|
|
|
1805
|
SENUDI WEERAMAN
|
Female
|
Under 12
|
Long Jump (A)
|
High Jump (A)
|
|
4 x 50m Relay (R)
|
|
|
1806
|
BINADHI GANEGODA
|
Female
|
Under 12
|
Long Jump (A)
|
|
|
4 x 50m Relay (R)
|
|
|
1807
|
VINALI WICKRAMASINGHA
|
Female
|
Under 12
|
High Jump (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1808
|
YENUMI NETHAYA
|
Female
|
Under 12
|
High Jump (R)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1809
|
SARINI MALLIKAARACHCHI
|
Female
|
Under 14
|
80m (A)
|
100m (A)
|
Long Jump (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
|
|
1810
|
NEHANSA PARANALIYANAGE
|
Female
|
Under 14
|
80m (A)
|
100m (A)
|
80 m Hurdles (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
|
|
1811
|
LISARA FERNANDO
|
Female
|
Under 14
|
80m (R)
|
100m (R)
|
Long Jump (R)
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
|
|
1812
|
SANUKI MADAPATHA
|
Female
|
Under 14
|
Long Jump (A)
|
High Jump (A)
|
80 m Hurdles (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
|
|
1813
|
SITHUMI DE SILVA
|
Female
|
Under 14
|
High Jump (R)
|
80 m Hurdles (R)
|
|
|
|
|
1814
|
ANUKI RAMANAYAKE
|
Female
|
Under 14
|
High Jump (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1815
|
MAYUMI LIYANAGE
|
Female
|
Under 14
|
Shot Putt (3.0 kg) (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1816
|
MANUDINI HERATH
|
Female
|
Under 14
|
Shot Putt (3.0 kg) (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1817
|
SHANUKA JUDE
|
Female
|
Under 14
|
Shot Putt (3.0 kg) (R)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1818
|
SHENOSHI ABEYWARDENA
|
Female
|
Under 14
|
|
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (R)
|
|
|
1819
|
RASHMI PEIRIS
|
Female
|
Under 14
|
|
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (R)
|
|
|
1820
|
SHANELLA SENEVIRATNE
|
Female
|
Under 16
|
100m (A)
|
200m (A)
|
400m (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
4 x 400m Relay (A)
|
|
1821
|
NICOLE FERNANDO
|
Female
|
Under 16
|
200m (A)
|
400m (A)
|
800m (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
4 x 400m Relay (A)
|
|
1822
|
GLORY PERERA
|
Female
|
Under 16
|
100m (A)
|
200m (R)
|
Long Jump (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
4 x 400m Relay (R)
|
|
1823
|
MANULI GAMAGE
|
Female
|
Under 16
|
800m (A)
|
Long Jump (A)
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (R)
|
4 x 400m Relay (A)
|
|
1824
|
SHASTRA RAJAPREYAR
|
Female
|
Under 16
|
800m (R)
|
100m Hurdles (R)
|
|
|
|
|
1825
|
SITHULI SAPARAMADU
|
Female
|
Under 16
|
100m Hurdles (A)
|
High Jump (A)
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (R)
|
4 x 400m Relay (R)
|
|
1826
|
INALI WIJERATNE
|
Female
|
Under 16
|
100m Hurdles (A)
|
High Jump (R)
|
|
|
|
|
1827
|
SHANAYA WIJESINGHE
|
Female
|
Under 16
|
100m (R)
|
Long Jump (R)
|
High Jump (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
4 x 400m Relay (A)
|
|
1828
|
ANANYA FERNANDO
|
Female
|
Under 16
|
Shot Putt (3.0 kg) (A)
|
Discus Throw (1.0 kg) (A)
|
Javelin Throw (500 g) (A)
|
|
|
|
1829
|
RITHIKA SRI KANTH
|
Female
|
Under 16
|
Shot Putt (3.0 kg) (A)
|
Javelin Throw (500 g) (A)
|
|
|
|
|
1830
|
SARAAH DEEN
|
Female
|
Under 16
|
Shot Putt (3.0 kg) (R)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1831
|
HANNA SAMSUDEEN
|
Female
|
Under 16
|
Discus Throw (1.0 kg) (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1832
|
MEHARA RANAWAKE
|
Female
|
Under 16
|
Discus Throw (1.0 kg) (R)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1833
|
DAHAMNA KOTTUWELLA
|
Female
|
Under 16
|
Javelin Throw (500 g) (R)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1834
|
DINARA BANDARA DELA
|
Female
|
Under 18
|
100m (A)
|
200m (A)
|
400m (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
4 x 400m Relay (A)
|
|
1835
|
SHERMANA SHABOOR
|
Female
|
Under 18
|
100m (R)
|
200m (A)
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
4 x 400m Relay (R)
|
|
1836
|
MALEEKA AMITH
|
Female
|
Under 18
|
400m (A)
|
800m (A)
|
1500m (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (R)
|
4 x 400m Relay (A)
|
|
1837
|
SHANA CARNIE
|
Female
|
Under 18
|
100m (A)
|
200m (R)
|
Long Jump (R)
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
4 x 400m Relay (A)
|
|
1838
|
LIYATHRA MEDDAGE
|
Female
|
Under 18
|
800m (A)
|
1500m (R)
|
|
|
|
|
1839
|
KAYLEE KUMARASINGHE
|
Female
|
Under 18
|
800m (R)
|
Shot Putt (3.0 kg) (A)
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
4 x 400m Relay (R)
|
|
1840
|
VINUKI SAMARASINGHE
|
Female
|
Under 18
|
1500m (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1841
|
NEHANSA RAMANAYAKE
|
Female
|
Under 18
|
100m Hurdles (A)
|
High Jump (A)
|
|
|
|
|
1842
|
ISUMI NARASINGHE
|
Female
|
Under 18
|
100m Hurdles (A)
|
Long Jump (A)
|
Triple Jump (A)
|
|
|
|
1843
|
SHIAYA SHIMRY
|
Female
|
Under 18
|
100m Hurdles (R)
|
High Jump (R)
|
Triple Jump (A)
|
|
|
|
1844
|
JADYN DE SILVA
|
Female
|
Under 18
|
Long Jump (A)
|
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (R)
|
|
|
1845
|
ARUNIKA MASAKORALA
|
Female
|
Under 18
|
High Jump (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1846
|
RAKSHITHA MANOHAR
|
Female
|
Under 18
|
Shot Putt (3.0 kg) (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1847
|
DINUSHA RAJARAM
|
Female
|
Under 18
|
Shot Putt (3.0 kg) (R)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1848
|
PIYUMI JAYASINGHE
|
Female
|
Under 18
|
Discus Throw (1.0 kg) (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1849
|
KAVEESHA LIYANAGE
|
Female
|
Under 18
|
Discus Throw (1.0 kg) (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1850
|
AKSHAYANI CHANDRAMOHAAN
|
Female
|
Under 18
|
Javelin Throw (500 g) (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1851
|
BETHANY GUNAWARDENA
|
Female
|
Under 18
|
Javelin Throw (500 g) (A)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1852
|
CHANUTHI DIAS
|
Female
|
Under 18
|
Javelin Throw (500 g) (R)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1853
|
SADEEPA HENDERSON
|
Female
|
Under 20
|
100m (A)
|
200m (A)
|
Long Jump (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
4 x 400m Relay (A)
|
|
1854
|
SHELINDA JANSEN
|
Female
|
Under 20
|
100m (A)
|
200m (A)
|
Long Jump (R)
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
4 x 400m Relay (A)
|
|
1855
|
DAHAMYA LIYANAGE
|
Female
|
Under 20
|
400m (A)
|
Long Jump (A)
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
4 x 400m Relay (A)
|
|
1856
|
RUWINDRI KURUKULASOORIYA
|
Female
|
Under 20
|
Triple Jump (A)
|
200m (R)
|
100m Hurdles (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (R)
|
4 x 400m Relay (R)
|
|
1857
|
FILZAH FAROUK
|
Female
|
Under 20
|
400m (A)
|
800m (A)
|
1500m (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (A)
|
4 x 400m Relay (A)
|
|
1858
|
SHENALI WEERAWANSA
|
Female
|
Under 20
|
400m (R)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1859
|
AISHWENA PAUL
|
Female
|
Under 20
|
800m (A)
|
1500m (A)
|
|
|
|
|
1860
|
AMNA AZEEZ
|
Female
|
Under 20
|
800m (R)
|
1500m (R)
|
|
|
|
|
1861
|
ANEESHA PERERA
|
Female
|
Under 20
|
100m Hurdles (A)
|
High Jump (A)
|
Triple Jump (A)
|
4 x 100m Relay (R)
|
4 x 400m Relay (R)
|
|
1862
|
RITHU MUNASINGHE
|
Female
|
Under 20
|
100m Hurdles (R)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1863
|
NIDUSHA SRI KANTH
|
Female
|
Under 20
|
High Jump (A)
|
Triple Jump (R)
|
|
|
|
|
1864
|
NANUNI GUNARATNE
|
Female
|
Under 20
|
High Jump (R)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1865
|
LEANNA RAJAKULA
|
Female
|
Under 20
|
Javelin Throw (600 g) (A)
|
Shot Putt (4.0 kg) (A)
|
|
|
|
|
1866
|
SANDRIYA FERNANDO
|
Female
|
Under 20
|
Discus Throw (1.0 kg) (A)
|
Javelin Throw (600 g) (R)
|
Shot Putt (4.0 kg) (A)
|
|
|
|
1867
|
JAISHANI AMARASEKARE
|
Female
|
Under 20
|
Discus Throw (1.0 kg) (A)
|
Javelin Throw (600 g) (A)
|
Shot Putt (4.0 kg) (R)
|
|
|
|
1868
|
AKSHANTHA SAMSUDEEN
|
Female
|
Under 20
|
Discus Throw (1.0 kg) (R)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1869
|
SHENALI FERNANDO
|
Female
|
Under 18
|
400m (R)
|
|
|
4 x 400m Relay (A)
|
|
|